Team Roster and Player Statistics

Home » Athletics » Roster and Player Stats

Team Record

Team recordGPHomeAway
23-7-3332-221-5-3

Player Stats

NumberLast NameFirst NameShootsPositionGPGAPTSPIM
2AndersonLukeRightD329162514
3RyderTylerLeftD321892
4JohnsonLoganLeftD32391214
5NicholsChristianRightD321122
6DruryJohnRightD32281020
7SwalveBryceRightD310334
8CousineauChadRightD00000
9SigurdsonTalonRightF3310122218
10OaklandBenjaminLeftF31691512
11StrindenBenjaminRightF2314152912
12CaseyBenjaminRightF331210228
14BockenKayleLeftF33841216
15OlsonTruettLeftF3313410
16DosanJoeyLeftF3315324716
17VercellonoJacksonRightF3314193326
18StenderJakobLeftD336192516
19BarrosZacharyLeftF2352761
20AlbersNateRightF3235812
21RichardsJensLeftF331519348
22KempConnorLeftF3113233614

Goalie Stats

Last NameFirst NameShootsNumberPositionGPMINGAGAASSV%WL
BrownChrisLeft1Goalie526030.33340.93030
SoderholmCollinRight30Goalie13870362.54311.90093
BarberCamydnLeft35Goalie16850251.73272.920114

Team Roster

Last NameFirst NameShootsNumberPositionHeightWeightDOBHome Town
AndersonLukeRight2D6'01801/31/2002St. Cloud, MN
RyderTylerLeft3D6'4"18312/7/2001Grand Rapids, MI
JohnsonLoganLeft4D5'1015510/14/2000Pine City, MN
NicholsChristianRight5D6'11852/26/2001Nashville,TN
DruryJohnRight6D6'1"1948/10/2001Thousand Oaks, CA
SwalveBryceRight7D6'1651/23/2002Sioux City, IA
StenderJakobLeft18D6'01658/7/2002Alexandria, MN
CousineauChadRight8D5'111754/5/2001Edina, MN
SigurdsonTalonRight9F5'111551/11/2002Sartell, MN
OaklandBenjaminLeft10F6'1756/27/2002Boise, ID
StrindenBenjaminRight11F6'01606/4/2002Fargo, ND
CaseyBenjaminRight12F6'1'1807/30/2002Eagle River, AK
BockenKayleLeft14F5'61405/26/2000Monticello, MN
OlsonTruettLeft15F6'1"16512/19/2001Alexandria, MN
DosanJoeyLeft16F6'52153/20/2001Bloomington, MN
VercellonoJacksonRight17F6'01959/5/2000Laconia, NH
BarrosZacharyLeft19F6'21908/8/2002Dallas, TX
AlbersNateRight20F6'31808/9/2002McKinney, TX
RichardsJensLeft21F6'21658/10/2002Detroit Lakes, MN
KempConnorLeft22F5'101808/11/2002Placentia, CA
BarberCamydnLeft35Goalie6'2'1603/5/2002Portland, OR
SoderholmCollinRight30Goalie6'119010/6/2001Monticello, MN
BrownChrisLeft31Goalie6'21554/19/2002Reading, PA

Staff

Hockey DirectorRick Randazzo
Head CoachJohn Olver
Skills CoachTim Jackman
Skills CoachGary Steffes
Skating CoachMark Metzker
Goalie CoachJack O'halloran